Vereinsmeister Damen Doppel


1980

1. R. Neufang/P. Bosch

2. G. Roller/E. Maier


1981

1. R. Neufang/P. Bosch

2. G. Roller/E. Maier


1982

1. R. Neufang/P. Bosch

2. G. Roller/E. Maier


1983

1. E. Gabel/I. Ezel

2. B. Maier/E. Lutz


1984

1. B. Maier/E. Lutz

2. E. Gabel/S. Glinka


1985

1. E. Gabel/G. Roller

2. B. Maier/Be. Maier


1986

1. G. Roller/E. Lutz

2. E. Gabel/G. Lindenberger


1987

1. B. Maier/Be. Maier

2. N. Seydt/K. Burkhardt


1988

1. B. Maier/Be. Maier

2. I. Ezel/I. Walter


1989

1. B. Maier/K. Lehr

2. N. Seydt/A. Gabel


1990

1. B. Maier/K. Lehr

2. H. Roller/K. Proß


1991

1. B. Maier/H. Roller

2. K. Proß/K. Lehr


1992

1. H. Roller/A. Gabel

2. S. Lupke/S. Hladic'


1993

1. K. Proß/U. Proß

2. N. Seydt/S. Hladic'


1994

 

nicht ausgetragen


1995

1. K. Lehr/H. Roller

2. N. Seydt/H. Dunst


1996

 

nicht ausgetragen


1997

1. N. Seydt/D. Hammann

2. H. Roller/U. Rau


1998

1. H. Roller/C. Schimpf

2. N. Seydt/U. Rau


1999

1. C. Schimpf/F. Hammann

2. H. Dunst/S. Blaich


2000

1. H. Roller/F. Hammann

2. S. Lupke/C. Schimpf


2001

1. H. Dunst/K. Wolfer

2. C. Bartels/M. Müller


2002

1. S. Blaich/N. Lutz

2. M. Müller/C. Bartels


2003

1. S. Blaich/N. Lutz

2. F. Hammann/R. Schöttle


2004

1. H. Dunst/F. Hammann

2. K. Wolfer/K. Ohngemach


2005

1. F. Hammann/H. Müller

2. S. Blaich/N. Lutz

2006

1. B. Bürkle/C. Schimpf

2. C. Bartels/M. Müller


2007

1. B. Bürkle/C. Schimpf

2. F. Hammann/H. Rau


2008

1. S. Blaich/S. Lupke

2. K. Ohngemach/K. Wolfer


2009

1. S. Blaich/S. Lupke

2. N. Lutz/K. Wolfer


2010

1. H. Dunst/R. Rentschler

2. B. Bürkle/C. Schimpf


2011

1. H. Dunst/R. Rentschler

2. J. bohn/B. Bürkle


2012

1. H. Dunst/R. Rentschler

2. N. Lutz/S. Blaich


2013

nicht ausgetragen


2014

nicht ausgetragen


2015

1. J. Plikat/K. Burkhardt

(Jeder gegen Jeden)


2016

1. K. Ohngemach/K. Wolfer

(Jeder gegen Jeden)


2017

 

nicht ausgetragen


2018

1. J. Miranda/S. Lupke

(Jeder gegen Jeden)


2019

1. K. Alber/J. Fischer

2. C. Cybala/A. Fischer


2020

1. K. Alber/J. Plikat

2. J. Lutz/K. Ohngemach